Overview   Delegates   Presenting Companies   Sponsors   Videos   Photos   Selection Committee   Agenda   Press Room   Testimonials   Registration
Login

Email  
Password  

Delegates


Name

Company

Fredrik Ahlberg eBay
Marco AlloisIntesa Sanpaolo
Lars Andersen Seed Capital Management
Yves Claude Aubert Aubert Advisory
Lea Bajc Northzone Ventures
Matthieu Baret Idinvest Partners
Victor Basta Broadview Capital Advisors
Max Bautin IQ Capital Partners
Gitte Bedford Robert Bosch Venture Capital
Gordon Beveridge Scottish Equity Partners
Keith Black Morgan Lewis
Pavel Bogdanov Almaz Capital Partners
Niklas Borgquist Sony Ericsson
Alain Caffi Ventech
Todd Cardy BusinessGrowth.co.uk
Dmitry Chikhachev Runa Capital
Luca Colciago Kreos Capital
Rupert Cook Goetz Partners
Steven Coppens GIMV
Yves CornazGoogle
Tomasz Czechowicz MCI Management
Agnes de Guzman Pictet
Jean-Michel Deligny Go4Venture
Aik Deveneijns GIMV
Bradley Dewey ChampionScott Partners
Kevin Dillon Atlantic Bridge Ventures
Dario Duran Tepotec Mavins
Olivier Edwards Morgan Lewis
Sam Forman Restoration Partners
Marc Fournier Serena Capital
Richard FrostOpenText UK
Alexander Galitsky Almaz Capital Partners
Laurence Garrett Highland Capital Partners
Pamir Gelenbe Hummingbird Ventures
Mark Gracey Scottish Equity Partners
Anil Hansjee EQT
Laurian Harry European Tech Tour Association
Davor Hebel Fidelity Growth Partners
Tom Henriksson Open Ocean Capital
Dylan Henryson eBay
Ian Hogarth Songkick
Tobin Ireland Vodafone
Michel Jaccard BCCC Attorneys
Oscar Jazdowski Silicon Valley Bank
Hannu Jungman Finnvera Venture Capital
Michael Kennedy Restoration Partners
Chris Kirby Richmond Park Partners
Soo Boon Koh iGlobe Partners
Tim Lafferty Global Corporate Venturing
Patrick Lane The Economist
Fred Lardieg Vodafone Ventures
Guillaume Lautour Idinvest Partners
Frederic Laziou Opera Capital Partners
Bernard Leibkutsch Schroder & Co. Banque
Sven Lingjaerde Endeavour Vision & ETT
Robert Markus QuantumWave Capital
Nenad Marovac DN Capital
Eike Marx TLcom Capital
Jorge Mata FDI Internet & Mobile
Alex McCracken Silicon Valley Bank
Sophie McGrath Morrison & Foerster
Guillaume Meulle Iris Capital
Julie MeyerAriadne Capital
Anthony Miller TechMarketView
Jimmy Fussing Nielsen Sunstone Capital
Franck Noiret CDC Innovation
Ken Olisa Restoration Partners
Hubert Oesterle IMG/Uni St. Gallen
Maija Palmer Financial Times
Jean-Marc Patouillaud Partech
Struan Penwarden Bird & Bird
Finn Persson Spintop Ventures
Dominique Pitteloud Endeavour Vision
Belinda Raynes Forgather
Pekke Roine ETT
Ben Rooney Wall Street Journal
Balz Roth GoBeyond
Hansjoerg Sage GIMV
Scott Sage DFJ Esprit
Markus Salolainen GrowthPoint Technology Partners
Jennifer Schenker Informilo
Patrick Scherrer Widman Associate
Andreas Schlenker Partech
Shardul Shah Index Ventures
Benjamin Sommer Sardis Capital
Auriol Stevens Restoration Partners
Charlotte-Anne Swerling Balderton Capital
Daniel Tan iGlobe Partners
Vincenzo Terracciano Intesa Sanpaolo
Christian Thaler-Wolski Wellington Partners
Simone Theiss European Tech Tour Association
Margus Uudam Ambient Sound Investments
Barend Van den Brande Big Bang Ventures
Martin Velasco
Alexis Vickery Restoration Partners
Jordi Vinas Nauta Capital
Bernard Vogel Endeavour Vision
Nicolas von Bulow Clipperton Finance
Daniel Waterhouse Wellington Partners
Stephanie Welstead Startup.co.uk



Powered by e-unlimited.com
Registration & Profiling Platform v1.3.6498.30667
Copyright ©1998-2019 Europe Unlimited - All rights reserved